Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for November 2019

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
28
29

L.A.P. – Maria, 9/10 English

L.A.P. – Maria, 9/10 English

29 October @ 11:00 am - 12:30 pm

Prayer Time – Music Room

Prayer Time – Music Room

29 October @ 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

30

L.A.P. Jess

L.A.P. Jess

30 October @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am

L.A.P. Tom

L.A.P. Tom

30 October @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am

Grade 9-10 PE. Golf at Grindelwald

Grade 9-10 PE. Golf at Grindelwald

30 October @ 10:30 am - 3:00 pm

31

L.A.P. – Francis

L.A.P. – Francis

31 October @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am

Assembly

Assembly

31 October @ 9:00 am - 9:30 am

Pre-Kinder

Pre-Kinder

31 October @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am

1

Bryan Osborne School Visit

Bryan Osborne School Visit

1 November @ 9:00 am - 12:30 pm

2
3
4
5

L.A.P. – Maria, 9/10 English

L.A.P. – Maria, 9/10 English

5 November @ 11:00 am - 12:30 pm

Prayer Time – Music Room

Prayer Time – Music Room

5 November @ 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

6

L.A.P. Jess

L.A.P. Jess

6 November @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am

L.A.P. Tom

L.A.P. Tom

6 November @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am

L.A.P. – Beckie

L.A.P. – Beckie

6 November @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

7

L.A.P. – Francis

L.A.P. – Francis

7 November @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am

Assembly

Assembly

7 November @ 9:00 am - 9:30 am

Pre-Kinder

Pre-Kinder

7 November @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am

8

Grades K – 6 : Outdoor Day

Grades K – 6 : Outdoor Day

8 November @ 9:00 am - 3:00 pm

9

Mum and Daughter Afternoon

Mum and Daughter Afternoon

9 November @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

10
11
12

L.A.P. – Maria, 9/10 English

L.A.P. – Maria, 9/10 English

12 November @ 11:00 am - 12:30 pm

Prayer Time – Music Room

Prayer Time – Music Room

12 November @ 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

13

L.A.P. Jess

L.A.P. Jess

13 November @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am

L.A.P. Tom

L.A.P. Tom

13 November @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am

L.A.P. Jess

L.A.P. Jess

13 November @ 10:00 am - 12:30 pm

14

L.A.P. – Francis

L.A.P. – Francis

14 November @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am

Assembly

Assembly

14 November @ 9:00 am - 9:30 am

Pre-Kinder

Pre-Kinder

14 November @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am

15

Grades K – 6 : Outdoor Day

Grades K – 6 : Outdoor Day

15 November @ 9:00 am - 3:00 pm

16
17
18

Fire Education

Fire Education

18 November @ 9:00 am - 11:45 am

19

Fire Education

Fire Education

19 November @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am

L.A.P. – Maria, 9/10 English

L.A.P. – Maria, 9/10 English

19 November @ 11:00 am - 12:30 pm

Prayer Time – Music Room

Prayer Time – Music Room

19 November @ 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

20

TBC: Grades K-2: Duck Reach Excursion

TBC: Grades K-2: Duck Reach Excursion

20 November @ 9:00 am - 3:00 pm

L.A.P. Jess

L.A.P. Jess

20 November @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am

L.A.P. Tom

L.A.P. Tom

20 November @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am

21

Grade 7-10: NHSSA Athletics Carnival

Grade 7-10: NHSSA Athletics Carnival

21 November @ 9:00 am - 3:00 pm

L.A.P. – Francis

L.A.P. – Francis

21 November @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am

Assembly

Assembly

21 November @ 9:00 am - 9:30 am

22
23
24
25
26

Orientation Day

Orientation Day

26 November @ 9:00 am - 3:00 pm

L.A.P. – Maria, 9/10 English

L.A.P. – Maria, 9/10 English

26 November @ 11:00 am - 12:30 pm

Prayer Time – Music Room

Prayer Time – Music Room

26 November @ 2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

27

Orientation Day

Orientation Day

26 November @ 9:00 pm - 27 November @ 3:00 pm

L.A.P. Jess

L.A.P. Jess

27 November @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am

L.A.P. Tom

L.A.P. Tom

27 November @ 9:00 am - 9:45 am

28

L.A.P. – Francis

L.A.P. – Francis

28 November @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am

Assembly

Assembly

28 November @ 9:00 am - 9:30 am

Pre-Kinder

Pre-Kinder

28 November @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am

29
30
1
+ Export Events